Navn Klub Fly type Konkurrence nummer Klasse
Wistisen/JakobsenAviator/VestjyskDuo DiscusV4SUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Anders BorbyeAarhus SvæveflyveklubLS6-bHPSUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Simon SpangeMSFLS8XJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Per CarlinArboga FK/SwedenLS1-fG7SUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Asger PetersenPFGDiscus CSP6Junior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Martin AndersenØSFVentus 2cxT2BSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Lasse EdslevAarhus SvæveflyveklubLS4a WLLEJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Mikkel JacobsenNordjysk SvæveflyveklubLS-4U1Junior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Miles Chalk KjærPFGASW 20CBJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Julia SteinleFSCO WalldürnStd LibelleJSJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Frank & FrankAVIATOR - Aalborg SvæveflyveklubArcus M2WSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Jonathan Bülow-OlsenPFGVentus 2ctRJJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Julia NørtoftVejle SvæveflyveklubLS4-b5MJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Jens Chr. PedersenSvævethyVentus 3T/18VPSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Rasmus Ørskov mf.Herning SvæveflyveklubArcus TVKSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Glenn CarstensenNSFash 31mi1XSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Ove Dahl JørgensenSvævethyVentus 2cTSWSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Chris MøllerVestjyskJS1c-21mAPUSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Uffe EdslevAarhus SvæveflyveklubLS8-aECSUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Jan Engdahl NielsenVestjyllands SvæveflyveklubVentus BN6SUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Stig PedersenSG 70DISCUS 2ctSLSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Jens RasmussenVestjysk SvæveflyveklubVentus 2cxtCMSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Ulrik EilertMidtsjællands SvæveflyveklubDuo Discus XLTMFSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Filip BojanowskiØSFDiscus 2aAXSUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Erik DøssingSG-70Discus 2TAASUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Casper Zimmer NielsenMSFLS8PHJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Jacob Bøgelund LassenHerning svæveflyveklubDiscus 2aMKJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Christina Solberg HansenAarhus SvæveflyveklubTwin Astir 1E4SUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Michael MixLFS LS-1DMMSUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)
Marcus DrexelØst-Sjællands FlyveklubLS4L7Junior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Christian SchlichtkrullNordsjællands Svæveflyve KlubAsg29es99SUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
DSvU TalentflyetDSvUDuo Discus XLTSASUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Ludvig JauringArboga FlygklubbPIK 20-DP8Nordic Junior / International Junior
Hans-Christian KolbSønderjysk FlyveklubDG-600/18WLDGSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Søren Grum-SchwensenSG70ArcusbaSUN AIR CUP – Åben mesterskabet (SAC-Åben)
Jens AndersenAviator - Aalborg SvæveflyveklubLS4PLUJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Emil Dalboe-PedersenMSFLS-4NEJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-NielsenMSFLS1F WLBBJunior-DM / Junior-Nordisk
Michael RasmussenAarhus SvæveflyveklubLS8PISUN AIR CUP – 15 mesterskabet (SAC-15)