Sølvdiplom

 

Liste over sølvdiplomer sorteret efter diplomnummer med det laveste nummer nederst.

 

Sølv-diplom nr. Dato NAVN Klub
2073 05-06-2020 Frederik Agger Nøddelund Vejle
2072 20-05-2020 Jakob Nørlem Vejle
2071 17-05-2020 Rasmus Buus Nielsen ØSF
2070 17-05-2020 Gonzalo Nahuel Bidart Costoya PFG
2069 17-05-2020 Kasper Kristoffersen PFG
2068 13-04-2020 Morten Hoeck Petersen Sønderjysk Flyveklub
2067 22-06-2019 Simon Borchmann Vejle
2066 26-07-2019 Kim Bauer Jensen FFF
2065 11-06-2019 Miles Chalk Kjær Polyteknisk
2064 16-05-2019 Minik Dam Frank Aviator
2063 15-05-2019 Anton Leopold Broby Hayles Tølløse
2062 20-04-2019 Jakob Holst Svenningsen Nordsjælland
2061 04-03-2019 Jens Graff Vejle
2060 22-11-2018 Lasse W Edslev Aarhus
2059 01-07-2018 Søren Brass Holstebro
2058 29-07-2018 Carsten Mandal Fyn
2058 09-07-2018 Hans Christian P Kolb Sønderjysk
2057 09-07-2018 Jan Engdahl Nielsen Vestjylland
2056 29-05-2018 Jacob Bøgelund Lassen Herning
2055      
2054      
2053 27-05-2018 Mikkel Jacobsen Nordjysk
2052 19-02-2018 Hans Christian Bertelsen Aarhus
2051 10-10-2016 Thomas Nielsen Kolding
2050 10-10-2016 Sviatoslaw Roublev Fyn
2049 10-10-2016 Henrik Thomsen Viborg
2048 10-10-2016 Jannie Margaard Krogsdal SG-70
2047 10-10-2016 Jens Andersen NSK
2046 18-07-2015 Didac Rodriguez Arbonès Polyteknisk
2045 05-04-2015 Horacio Armando Bulacio Aarhus
2044 08-05-2015 Poul Lind Christoffersen Nordjysk
2043 02-05-2015 Peder H. Hjulmand Fyn
2042 04-04-2015 Kenn Jakobsen Skrydstrup
2041 03-04-2015 Magnus Gøtzsche Baastrup Polyteknisk
2040 19-04-2014 Jonathan Sverre Bülow-Olsen Polyteknisk
2039 24-05-2014 Martin Hangaard Hansen Polyteknisk
2038 17-05-2014 Christin Nielsen Herning
2037 28-08-2013 Søren Lohse Nordsjælland
2036 04-08-2013 Jon Vincent Steensen Polyteknisk
2035 05-08-2013 Anette Lena Christiansen Sønderjysk
2034 05-08-2013 Michael Rasmussen Aarhus
2033 18-07-2013 Morten Nørgaard Kolding
2032 04-08-2013 Adam Stoot Polyteknisk
2031 25-07-2012 Simon Vejlin Pedersen Svævethy
2030 26-03-2011 Mads Linaa Larsen SG-70
2029 05-05-2012 Allan Riordan Boll Polyteknisk
2028 15-04-2012 Kenneth Petersen Herning
2027 08-04-2012 Mikkel Ørum Wahlgreen Polyteknisk
2026 10-07-2011 Thomas Grove Christensen Herning
2025 10-07-2011 Bjarke Nepper Rasmussen SG-70
2024 20-07-2011 Jacob Lind Nordsjælland
2023 27-07-2011 Vladimir Fedorov FFF
2022 10-05-2011 Dennis Rørbech Christensen MSF
2021 10-06-2011 Kristian Rosenkilde Larsen Vestjysk
2020 23-04-2011 Rasmus Nielsen FFF
2019 27-06-2011 Martin Brødsgaard Polyteknisk
2018 26-05-2011 Filip Bojanowski ØSF
2017 11-06-2011 Luise Bruen Hemmingsen Kalundborg
2016 05-06-2011 Chris Møller Vestjysk
2015 10-06-2011 René Roth ØSF
2014 21-05-2011 Carsten Doerwald Sønderjysk
2013 21-05-2011 John Rasmussen Kolding
2012 30-04-2011 Kristian Hastrup Andersen Århus
2011 03-05-2011 Jens Bjørn-Larsen Nordsjælland
2010 05-09-2010 Damien Christophe Grévain Polyteknisk
2009 20-05-2010 Jakob Bach Nikolajsen Herning
2008 29-04-2009 Michael Bruun MSF
2007 21-06-2009 Jeppe Torben Nicolaisen Polyteknisk
2006 06-07-2010 Torger Tokle Polyteknisk
2005 24-04-2010 Helle Post  
2004 31-07-2009 Alan Bach  Lolland Falster
2003 10-05-2008 Kurt Madsen  
2002 18-08-2009 Kim Rohde Christiansen Tølløse
2001 09-07-2008 Kristina Hansen Polyteknisk
2000 10-05-2009 Casper Fossing Østsjælland
1999 21-04-2009 Morten Bach  
1998 18-04-2009 Jens Stigsen Pedersen  
1997 30-08-2008 Glenn Bille Carstensen Nordsjælland
1996 16-08-2008 Uffe Tokehøj Vejle
1995 14-09-2008 Jørgen Korsgaard Sønderjysk
1994 07-06-2008 Eydun Vidstein Svævethy
1993 04-05-2008 Jesper Petersen Sønderjysk
1992 23-04-2008 Finn Tindal Christensen Sønderjysk
1991 03-05-2008 Thomas Juch Poulsen MSF
1990 09-08-2008 John Spange MSF
1989 06-06-2008 Sejr Uller Kolding
1988 24-08-2008 Klaus Thorsen Nordsjælland
1987 20-05-2007 Anders Husted Madsen Herning
1986 01-09-2007 Stefano Fazzi Polyteknisk
1985 20-05-2007 Jørgen Heintz MSF
1984 26-05-2007 Claus Ritter Herning
1983 06-09-2007 Joachim Hegelund Polyteknisk
1982 03-06-2007 Brian Sørensen Herning
1981 02-02-2007 Diego Gugliotta ØSF
1980 04-07-2006 Thomas Bach Madsen Herning
1979 16-07-2006 Mark Hovgaard Bendtsen Billund
1978 05-07-2006 Caspar Dixon Nordsjælland
1977 05-08-2006 Jesper Runge Kristoffersen Sønderjysk
1976 11-07-2006 Palle Edslev-Christensen Sønderjysk
1975 02-07-2006 Søren Larsen Billund
1974 09-07-2006 Claus Henrik Philipsen Nordsjælland
1973 19-08-2006 Kim Cecilia Zambrano Polyteknisk
1972 04-06-2006 Johannes Brorsen Albertsen MSF
1971 09-08-2006 Rolf E.R. Møller-Nielsen Kalundborg
1970 11-06-2006 Hans Møller Silkeborg
1969 29-12-2005 Karen Bente Holmgaard Kristiansen Aviator
1968 2005 ÅÅÅ?  
1967 17-09-2005 Kai Damgaard Kristensen Vejle
1966 12-07-2005 Anders Hjelmer Paulsen Herning
1965 29-06-2005 Jan Hebnes ØSF
1964 12-05-2005 Ole Søgaard Jensen Aviator
1963 12-05-2005 Kevin Assenbjerg Billund
1962 11-06-2005 Søren Zebitz Nielsen Polyteknisk
1961 24-04-2005 Anders Bjerregaard Christensen Polyteknisk
1960 09-04-2005 Jacob Thomsen Vejle
1959 22-04-2005 Poul Guldbæk AAS
1958 22-04-2005 Søren Morten Rasmussen Vestjysk
1957 09-04-2005 Marius Ignat Tølløse
1956 05-06-2004 Per Allerød Vestjysk
1955 01-08-2004 Jørgen E. B. Pedersen Svævethy
1954 16-07-2004 Nicolai Sten Fyn
1953 03-08-2004 Henrik Dahlbom Nielsen Viborg
1952 05-06-2004 Kurt Q. Kristensen Skrydstrup
1951 14-08-2004 Lars Alsted Christiansen Skrydstrup
1950 05-08-2004 Stefanie Ader MSF
1949 01-08-2004 Kasper Winther AAS
1948 23-05-2004 Hans Frej Skrydstrup
1947 20-05-2004 Signe Marit Ridderberg Værløse
1946 14-07-2004 Kurt Jaenicke Sønderjysk
1945 24-03-2003 Carsten Rasmussen Tølløse
1944 19-07-2003 Troels Hørding Pedersen FFF
1943 24-08-2003 Erlin Glintborg Jensen Svævethy
1942 03-08-2003 Brian Rasmussen Billund
1941 16-05-2003 Torben Uldall Søemod Værløse
1940 27-06-2003 Liselotte Bjerreskov Nielsen Vejle
1939 22-04-2003 Steven Laursen Nordsjælland
1938 14-09-2002 Per Christian Ottesen FFF
1937 08-08-2002 Niels Jørgensen Aviator
1936 27-07-2002 Erik Bennekou Tølløse
1935 02-06-2002 Rune Bech Persson Aviator
1934 12-07-2002 Rasmus Hvidbjerg Hansen Nordsjælland
1933 02-06-2002 John Schwarz Fyn
1932 18-05-2002 Kai Jensen Herning
1931 02-05-2002 Thomas Nymark Nielsen AAS
1930 22-04-2002 Mark Ploug Kubach Nordsjælland
1929 12-05-2001 Kristoffer Emilius Sundberg Aviator
1928 06-07-2001 Ole Melgaard Sønderjysk
1927 05-08-2001 Christian Aagaard Wistisen AAS
1926 27-07-2001 Niels Erik Danielsen Herning
1925 27-07-2001 Michael M. Pedersen Sønderjysk
1924 27-07-2001 Per Benny Vilstrup Thomsen ØSF
1923 13-07-2001 Karsten Ingemand Christensen Nordsjælland
1922 25-07-2001 Niels Sundberg Aviator
1921 25-05-2001 Martin Abild Stengaard Meyer MSF
1920 25-05-2001 Poul Mølgaard Frederiksen Herning
1919 22-04-2001 Iben Merete Nøhr Nielsen Herning
1918 22-04-2001 Kristoffer Dragsbæk Raun Polyteknisk
1917 22-04-2001 Klaus Møller Andersen Billund
1916 21-04-2001 Peter Anthony Carroll Svævethy
1915 11-04-2001 Finn Elmgaard ØSF
1914 13-08-2000 Egon Jørgensen Tølløse
1913 25-08-2000 Ian Rasmussen MSF
1912 03-06-2000 Jens Dancker-Jensen AAS
1911 26-08-2000 Thomas Mærsk Pedersen Værløse
1910 23-07-2000 Sven Aage Skifter Hansen Nordsjælland
1909 13-08-2000 Peter Thede Værløse
1908 03-07-2000 Kim Jakobsen Vejle
1907 15-07-2000 Flemming Rabøl Jørgensen Billund
1906 03-07-2000 Flemming Udby Andersen Herning
1905 17-06-2000 Rasmus Ørskov Herning
1904 09-04-2000 David Alison Jørgensen Billund
1903 03-08-1999 Thomas Illeman Jensen Vejle
1902 29-08-1999 Hans Jørgen S. Larsen Skrydstrup
1901 30-07-1999 Ejvind Mortensen Vejle
1900 30-07-1999 Peter Isaksen FFF
1899 03-08-1999 Flemming Både Jensen Aalborg
1898 29-08-1999 Thomas Dantoft Kolding
1897 29-08-1999 Lars Tofte Kirkegaard Holstebro
1896 22-08-1999 Lars Christian Kristensen Fyn
1895 01-08-1999 Anker Lars Olsen Kolding
1894 31-07-1999 Hans Christian Kipp Vejle
1893 31-07-1999 Allan Lumholtz Vejle
1892 13-08-1999 Arne Villy Sarring ØSF
1891 29-07-1999 Kim Christensen Sønderjysk
1890 17-05-1999 Jenper Riber Rosholm Skrydstrup
1889 25-07-1999 Jens Würtz AAS
1888 16-06-1999 Brian Reichstein Jensen Billund
1887 31-05-1999 Hans Christian Christensen Nordjysk
1886 27-05-1999 Morten Utzon Nordsjælland
1885 27-04-1999 Mike Jørgensen Silkeborg
1884 20-04-1999 Martin Kierby Jørgensen Herning
1883 09-08-1998 Karl Erik Widel Aalborg
1882 03-05-1998 Jørgen Nielsen Sønderjysk
1881 12-07-1998 Steffen Post Skrydstrup
1880 13-06-1998 Peter Schultz Lauritzen Tølløse
1879 08-07-1998 Rudi Rom Bekker Lemvig
1878 05-06-1998 Lars Christian Nørgaard Herning
1877 17-05-1998 Kim Høeg Jensen Herning
1876 16-05-1998 Richard Raymond Andersen Herning
1875 19-07-1997 Christian Kronow Vestjysk
1874 20-09-1997 Jan Vanting Jarshøj Kalundborg
1873 20-09-1997 Ole Teglmann Jensen Nordsjælland
1872 30-08-1997 Finn Aage Christensen Vejle
1871 05-08-1997 Ulrik Sørensen Aalborg
1870 01-08-1997 Mikkel Bækh Christensen Nordsjælland
1869 23-08-1997 Ole Skjelmose Vejle
1868 16-08-1997 Karsten Rosendal MSF
1867 08-08-1997 Gitte Munk Larsen Aalborg
1866 16-08-1997 Tove Ellegaard Nissen Herning
1865 09-07-1997 Kirsten Sursænke Billund
1864 24-05-1997 Frank Larsen Aalborg 
1863 10-07-1997 Michael A. Sørensen Silkeborg
1862 09-07-1997 Thomas Nielsen Herning
1861 31-05-1997 Hans Hørgen Hillersborg Lemvig
1860 24-05-1997 Yadollah Pourzal Vejle
1859 30-05-1997 Villy Christensen Hjørring
1858 31-05-1997 Klaus R. Johansen Værløse
1857 31-05-1997 Svend Oluf Rask MSF
1856 24-05-1997 Hans Henrik Schiermer Vejle
1855 26-04-1997 Dorte Søndergaard Svævethy
1854 26-04-1997 Lynge Christensen Lolland-Falster
1853 26-04-1997 Jan Pedersen Tønder
1852 26-04-1997 Kristian Arnholtz Værløse
1851 25-04-1997 Jan Andersen Aalborg
1850 20-04-1997 Villy Søndergaard Svævethy
1849 20-04-1997 Henrik Toft Nielsen FFF
1848 19-04-1997 Morten Lange Vejle
1847 12-04-1997 Jan Harder Mikkelsen Vestjysk
1846 06-04-1997 Kenneth Kronborg Vestjysk
1845 21-07-1997 Thomas Vestergaard Silkeborg
1844 15-09-1996 Ole Refsgaard FFF
1843 08-09-1996 Lars Erik Holt Laurson Billund
1842 08-09-1996 Uffe Ravnholt Christensen Kolding
1841 15-09-1996 Jacob Hjorth Hansen FFF
1840 07-09-1996 Stig H. Pedersen Vestjysk
1839 08-09-1996 Peter Marius Jensen Skrydstrup
1838 07-09-1996 Ole Kaasgaard Vestjysk
1837 21-07-1996 Jesper K. Larsen Skive
1836 02-06-1996 Niels K. Andersen Vejle
1835 05-08-1996 Marie Pontoppidan Vejle
1834 19-07-1996 Morten Dalum Madsen Nordjysk
1833 28-07-1996 Peter Støttrup Vestjysk
1832 19-07-1996 Peter Kvistgaard Toft Skive
1831 19-07-1996 Henrik Rolsted Jensen MSF
1830 21-07-1996 Mette Schmeltz Pedersen Nordsjælland
1829 21-07-1996 Jørgen Felthaus Fyn
1828 21-07-1996 Lars Hansen Hjørring
1827 21-07-1996 Jacob Degn Jensen Nordjysk
1826 20-07-1996 Bo Beltoft Madsen Polyteknisk
1825 16-07-1996 Flemming Richard Johansen Fyn
1824 16-07-1996 Wolmer Jørgensen Herning
1823 16-06-1996 Carsten Nørregård Sørensen Vejle
1822 07-05-1996 Christian Skov Århus
1821 14-04-1996 Steffen Pedersen Billund
1820 05-08-1995 Søren Veinrech Viborg
1819 30-07-1995 Lars Asger Puggaard Aalborg
1818 08-08-1995 Lisbeth Solgaard Andersen Billund
1817 23-09-1995 Svend Oluf Kristensen Nordsjælland
1816 05-08-1995 Morten Koldkjær Nielsen SG-70
1815 08-08-1995 Jens Henrik Ostenfeld Aalborg
1814 1995 Anders Mussegaard ØSF
1813 19-08-1995 Jens Børsting Andreasen ØSF
1812 13-08-1995 Klaus Kamuk Madsen Aalborg
1811 12-08-1995 Michael Kristensen Hjørring
1810 08-08-1995 kenn Erik Nørgaard SG-70
1809 05-08-1995 Peter Rasmussen Fyn
1808 05-08-1995 Eigil Skovgaard Hansen Tølløse
1807 05-08-1995 Søren Guldborg Jensen AAS
1806 29-07-1995 Kren Krogh Jensen Nordsjælland
1805 15-06-1995 Ole Friis Gabs Tønder
1804 05-08-1995 Erik Trudsø Jespersen Polyteknisk
1803 05-08-1995 Egon Trust Nordsjælland
1802 26-07-1995 Tuk Hartmann AAS
1801 23-07-1995 Carsten Vad Holm Skive
1800 23-07-1995 Torben Peter Fuglsang Tølløse
1799 02-07-1995 Flemming Hougaard Århus
1798 23-07-1995 Steen Elmgaard ØSF
1797 10-05-1995 Torben Peter Christiansen-Brams Tølløse
1796 1995 Christian Roed ØSF
1795 14-05-1995 Per Schultz Sørensen Kolding
1794 25-06-1995 Esben Ralf Nielsen MSF
1793 21-05-1995 Pia Heidi Thorndahl Tølløse
1792 02-07-1995 Mads Riemann Værløse
1791 02-07-1995 Niels Juul Ditløv Jensen ØSF
1790 02-07-1995 Finn Henrik Brask Mogensen MSF
1789 02-07-1995 Henrik Lauridsen Herning
1788 04-06-1995 Mogens H. Larsen Herning
1787 11-06-1995 Tonny Henriksen Kalundborg
1786 20-05-1995 Palle Harring Nordsjælland
1785 12-05-1995 Kjartan Færch FFF
1784 17-04-1995 Peter Lynge Kristensen Nordjysk
1783 13-04-1995 Thorsten Mauritsen MSF
1782 11-04-1995 Morten Elkjær Andersen Aalborg
1781 22-08-1994 Jes Bo R. Sejling Fyn
1780 1994 Ken Andersen FFF
1779 12-08-1994 Ole Friis Andersen Vejle
1778 07-08-1994 Jens Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen AAS
1777 19-07-1994 Søren F. Jørgensen Herning
1776 19-07-1994 Jens Christian Laursen Herning
1775 13-07-1994 Jørgen Lillelund Søndergaard Svævethy
1774 10-07-1994 Sten C. Hansen Skrydstrup
1773 19-07-1994 Arne Bæk Vejle
1772 19-07-1994 Frede Østergaard Herning
1771 17-07-1994 Arne Christensen MSF
1770 16-07-1994 Jan Brandt Jørgensen MSF
1769 28-05-1994 Tom Søby Jensen Århus
1768 17-06-1994 Søren Sarup ØSF
1767 28-05-1994 Esben Stig Sørensen Nordjysk
1766 28-05-1994 Poul Erik Laursen Aviator
1765 21-05-1994 Terje Drechsler Holstebro
1764 21-05-1994 Michael Thede Davidsen Århus
1763 21-05-1994 Martin Dalsgaard Mogensen Aalborg
1762 21-05-1994 Jan Fahlgreen Værløse
1761 20-05-1994 Arne Jørgen Boye-Møller Vestjysk
1760 30-05-1994 Erik Kjeltstrup Petersen Vejle
1759 29-05-1994 Claus Mix Lolland-Falster
1758 21-05-1994 Jan Rønnow Andersen Vestjysk
1757 13-05-1994 Asbjørn Højmark MSF
1756 21-05-1994 Niels Jørgen Kjær Lemvig
1755 11-05-1994 Morten Von Jessen ØSF
1754 01-05-1994 Anne-Grethe Bendixen Aalborg
1753 18-04-1994 Stine Håkan Viborg
1752 05-05-1994 Poul-Kim Larsen MSF
1751 05-09-1993 Mikkel Hansen Ottosen Vestjysk
1750 28-08-1993 Frank Pedersen Vejle
1749 13-10-1993 Poul Egede Dam Aalborg
1748 13-10-1993 Michael Niclasen Olsen MSF
1747 05-09-1993 Mads Kristian Ullitz Hjørring
1746 05-09-1993 Christian August AAS
1745 05-09-1993 Flemming Graae Sønderjysk
1744 04-09-1993 Niels Christian Præstegaard Aalborg
1743 28-08-1993 Per Jørgensen Aalborg
1742 28-08-1993 Søren Borresen Viborg
1741 28-08-1993 Per Givskov Kristensen Vejle
1740 28-08-1993 Jacob Graae SFK
1739 28-08-1993 Henning H. Boller Skive
1738 28-08-1993 Freddie Straagaard SFK
1737 28-08-1993 Frank Beck Pedersen Vejle
1736 02-08-1993 Rasmus Mortensen Nordsjælland
1735 15-07-1993 Stig Møller Andersen Billund
1734 29-07-1993 Christina Cvitanich Kalundborg
1733 16-07-1993 Johnny Reichstein Jensen Billund
1732 16-07-1993 Simon Züicho Polyteknisk
1731 15-07-1993 Jan S. Rasmussen Vejle
1730 14-07-1993 Mogens Nørgaard Sørensen Herning
1729 11-07-1993 John David Nordjysk
1728 11-07-1993 Trine Ellingsen Kalundborg
1727 05-07-1993 Kr. Svendsen Overgaard Herning
1726 05-07-1993 Mette Tøiberg Mortensen FFF
1726 13-06-1993 Peter Fromberg Jensen Sønderjysk
1725 30-05-1993 Hans Christian Hoeck Aalborg
1724 22-06-1993 Kristian Børkl. Pedersen Vejle
1723 17-06-1993 Anders Dvinge Pedersen Svævethy
1722 09-06-1993 Jacob Grum-Schwensen Nordsjælland
1721 04-06-1993 Jørgen Æ. Olsen Fyn
1720 26-05-1993 Johannes Nør Svævethy
1719 16-05-1993 Axel K. Kjeldsen FFF
1718 05-05-1993 Troels Bunch Morsing MSF
1717 04-05-1993 Birgitte Lundgren Vejle
1716 28-03-1993 Svend Wilhelm Raether ØSF
1715 12-04-1993 Kaj Ove Nielsen Herning
1714 28-03-1993 Søren Skov Mogensen Holstebro
1713 28-03-1993 Ejler Jensen Herning
1712 07-08-1992 Kurt Sørensen Vejle
1711 10-10-1992 Marc Cromme Polyteknisk
1710 06-09-1992 Søren Romvig Jensen Svævethy
1709 08-08-1992 Mads Hornum Herning
1708 08-08-1992 Jens Adamsen Herning
1707 29-07-1992 Hans H. Grønlund Nielsen ØSF
1706 25-06-1992 Helle Lundgren Vejle
1705 23-07-1992 Jørgen Lund Mogensen Aalborg
1704 23-07-1992 Bjørn Sune Andersen MSF
1703 23-07-1992 Torben Leth Nissen ØSF
1702 27-06-1992 Peter Marius Jensen Skrydstrup
1701 27-07-1992 Jens Erik Holm Svævethy
1700 23-07-1992 Sune Marcussen Djursland
1699 23-07-1992 Jørgen Olsen Fyn
1698 16-07-1992 Peter Schmidt-Nielsen Værløse
1697 11-07-1992 Lars Evald Jensen FFF
1696 11-07-1992 Thomas Leander Nielsen Holstebro
1695 09-07-1992 Jan Rasmussen Skrydstrup
1694 06-07-1992 Torben Engvang Kristensen Polyteknisk
1693 05-07-1992 Johnni Overgaard Herning
1692 02-07-1992 Hans-Henrik R. Pedersen MSF
1691 27-06-1992 Claus Bisgaard Silkeborg
1690 27-06-1992 Torben Solberg AAS
1689 1992 ÅÅÅ?  
1688 13-06-1992 Christian Henriksen Polyteknisk
1687 07-06-1992 Horst-Dieter Gärtner Viborg
1686 28-06-1992 Donny René Vinther Herning
1685 13-06-1992 Michael L.Ø. Andersen Aviator
1684 20-06-1992 Jacob Evald Århus
1683 13-06-1992 Svend Hansen MSF
1682 07-06-1992 Carsten Hornshøj E. Pedersen Herning
1681 18-06-1992 Verner Krogh AAS
1680 07-06-1992 niels Frederiksund Nielsen Nordsjælland
1679 06-06-1992 Hans-Henrik Jensen FFF
1678 31-05-1992 Tue Kjærsgaard Toft Aalborg 
1677 30-05-1992 Jens Jørgen Hansen FFF
1676 30-05-1992 Erik Egsgaard Nielsen Herning
1675 17-05-1992 Brian Bergholdt Madsen Billund
1674 30-08-1992 Jan Buch-Madsen MSF
1673 30-05-1992 Bo Leth Andersen Polyteknisk
1672 11-05-1992 Morten Habekost Jensen Kolding
1671 20-04-1992 Axel Ployart Wetche Nordjysk
1670 29-03-1992 Søren Christensen Kolding
1669 29-03-1992 Calle Hyldahl Vejle
1668 21-09-1991 Carsten I. Hansen Tølløse
1667 12-09-1991 Bøje Hansen Lolland-Falster
1666 08-09-1991 Tommy Nygård Andersen Herning
1665 07-09-1991 Kim F. Jensen Lolland-Falster
1664 07-09-1991 Niels Albertsen ØSF
1663 04-08-1991 Jens Dissing Vejle
1662 04-08-1991 Allan Erling Rasmussen Vejle
1661 28-07-1991 Hans Friis Wilkens Skrydstrup
1660 13-08-1991 Tim Laursen VSK
1659 04-08-1991 Finn Hebsgaard Aalborg
1658 28-07-1991 Niels Grønbæk Vestjysk
1657 28-07-1991 Thomas Weber FSN Skrydstrup
1656 28-07-1991 Kjeld Korsholm Madsen Århus
1655 23-07-1991 John Have Damkjær VSK
1654 04-07-1991 Poul Finn Fyrst Aalborg
1653 03-07-1991 Jan Bronée Polyteknisk
1652 09-07-1991 Henrik Breidahl ØSF
1651 26-05-1991 Kurt T. Nielsen Fyn
1650 26-05-1991 Rasmus T. Hermann Nordsjælland
1649 18-05-1991 Signe Beck-Nielsen SFK
1648 26-05-1991 Jan M. Kristensen Kolding
1647 18-05-1991 Niels-Ole T. Poulsen Svævethy
1646 18-05-1991 Bjørn Melchior Lemvig
1645 26-05-1991 Kim Freund Jensen Kolding
1644 25-05-1991 Dan Jørgen Funch Vejle
1643 18-05-1991 Kaj Eriksen Vestjysk
1642 18-05-1991 Lars T. Rasmussen Djursland
1641 20-04-1991 Torben Simonsen Aviator
1640 18-05-1991 Martin P. Høgh Svævethy
1639 18-05-1991 Arne R. Zacho Viborg
1638 06-05-1991 Lars O.B. Christof Aviator
1637 20-04-1991 Thomas Andersen Nordjysk
1636 20-04-1991 Preben Houe Skrydstrup
1635 20-04-1991 Asbjørn Wiehe Silkeborg
1634 13-04-1991 Henrik J. Hansen Polyteknisk
1633 14-05-1991 Brian U. Lassen Herning
1632 08-05-1991 Jens R. Ehlers Aalborg
1631 08-05-1991 Peter Kampmann Herning
1630 02-05-1991 John S. Olesen Vestjysk
1629 16-09-1990 Ove Sørensen Skive
1628 16-09-1990 Nielsen B. Nielsen Hjørring
1627 26-08-1990 Henning Pi Krog Silkeborg
1626 16-09-1990 Erling Koldsø Lemvig
1625 16-09-1990 Gunner Grønbæk Vestjysk
1624 02-09-1990 Gitte M. Andersen Aalborg
1623 1990 Lars Brandt Fyn
1622 26-08-1990 Svend Aage Jensen Vejle
1621 19-08-1990 Holg F. Christensen MSF
1620 29-07-1990 Ib Olesen Aalborg
1619 26-08-1990 Leif Hansen Værløse
1618 26-08-1990 Carl E. M. Zacho Viborg
1617 07-08-1990 Hans Christian Larsen Nordsjælland
1616 27-07-1990 Martin W. Eriksen Fyn
1615 15-07-1990 Peter Thomsen Nordsjælland
1614 29-07-1990 Øivind Jensen Vestjysk
1613 15-07-1990 Jens M. Christensen Viborg
1612 15-07-1990 Henrik M. Christensen Viborg
1611 31-07-1990 Reiner T. Schwaen Vejle
1610 27-07-1990 Peter Geertsen MSF
1609 26-07-1990 Lotte Fredsø Pedersen Herning
1608 25-07-1990 Frank G. Melbrandt MSF
1607 15-07-1990 Lars Jensen Holstebro
1606 15-07-1990 Klaus Jacobsen Tølløse
1605 15-07-1990 Ivan Jensen Århus
1604 14-07-1990 Preben R.V. Nielsen Kolding
1603 14-07-1990 Inger Albertsen Tølløse
1602 30-06-1990 Mikkel Skjold Hansen Værløse
1601 13-07-1990 Axel Morgenstjerne Polyteknisk
1600 19-05-1990 Michael Toft Andersen Kalundborg
1599 07-07-1990 Finn Rasmussen Vejle
1598 04-07-1990 Felipe Cvitanich Polyteknisk
1597 20-05-1990 Uffe Edslev Christensen Århus
1596 15-06-1990 Gordon Simonsen Hjørring
1595 20-05-1990 Brian Westenholz Pedersen Vejle
1594 20-05-1990 Vagn Erik Bekker Fyn
1593 20-05-1990 Tage Sørensen Vestjysk
1592 20-05-1990 Filip Larsen Polyteknisk
1591 28-05-1990 Lillian Schneider Djursland
1590 27-05-1990 Flemming H. Sørensen Aalborg
1589 20-05-1990 Bent Kjærgaard Holstebro
1588 20-05-1990 Alti Sigfusson SFK
1587 19-05-1990 Stephen Perry FFF
1586 19-05-1990 Thomas Møller Fyn
1585 19-05-1990 Lars B. Mortensen AAS
1584 19-05-1990 Ulrik Kaj Liljegren FFF
1583 28-05-1989 Ole Frøkjær Herning
1582 03-09-1989 Jeppe Marchmann Polyteknisk
1581 26-09-1989 Erik Kuhlmann Hansen Nordsjælland
1580 03-09-1989 Carsten Martin Karlsen Skrydstrup
1579 19-08-1989 Hans Jørn Hindbjerg-Hansen Aalborg
1578 03-09-1989 Claus Geertsen MSF
1577 03-09-1989 Henrik Bislev Polyteknisk
1576 26-08-1989 Jørgen Lensbøl Værløse
1575 25-08-1989 Steen Winkle Fyn
1574 19-08-1989 Helge Andersen Skrydstrup
1573 21-07-1989 Lars Theil Hansen Polyteknisk
1572 03-07-1989 Michael Pagaard Madsen Kolding
1571 03-06-1989 Flemming Enemark Eriksen Kolding
1570 20-05-1989 Michael Vreif Vejle
1569 24-07-1989 Johnny Hobart Johansoy Kalundborg
1568 25-07-1989 Agnete Olsen Aalborg
1567 19-08-1989 Torben Bunde Vejle
1566 18-07-1989 Mette Susanne Marie Liebmann Aviator
1565 18-07-1989 Christian Kragit Kolding
1564 26-08-1989 Jan Henriksen Værløse
1563 22-07-1989 Hans Peter Mortensen FFF
1562 26-08-1989 Thomas Bucka-Christensen Polyteknisk
1561 19-08-1989 Bertel Hansen Kjær Skrydstrup
1560 18-07-1989 Jens Feldborg Sønderjysk
1559 02-07-1989 Albrecht Hölzl Nordsjælland
1558 19-08-1989 Mogens Von Jessen FFF
1557 28-07-1989 Inge Margrethe Trap Mastrup MSF
1556 07-07-1989 Birgit Kirkegård Billund
1555 03-07-1989 Jesper Thierry Andersen Århus
1554 03-07-1989 Morten Juul Christensen Århus
1553 18-06-1989 Bo Brunsgård Vejle
1552 10-06-1989 David Hughes Svævethy
1551 06-05-1989 Kim Thirsted Skrydstrup
1550 03-06-1989 Mogens Noe Christiansen Lemvig
1549 03-07-1989 Peter Rasmussen Kalundborg
1548 03-07-1989 Michael Buck Polyteknisk
1547 21-07-1989 Charles Hagen Poulsen Nordjysk
1546 03-07-1989 Morten Sandal Nielsen Skive
1545 02-07-1989 Allan Peter Handberg Viborg
1544 02-07-1989 Henrik Hum Kristensen Hjørring
1543 10-06-1989 Tommy Knudsen Hjørring
1542 10-06-1989 Birgitte Nødkær Pedersen Skive
1541 04-06-1989 Klaus Thyge Høeg-Hagensen Silkeborg
1540 10-06-1989 Poul Back Olsen Kalundborg
1539 10-06-1989 Lars Neigaard Herning
1538 11-05-1989 Christian Nødskov Petersen Århus
1537 10-06-1989 Mathias Christian Christophersen Polyteknisk
1536 10-06-1989 Jørn Andersen SG-70
1535 10-06-1989 Stefan Kipp Vejle
1534 10-06-1989 Henrik Storgard Skive
1533 03-06-1989 Christian Thimsen Vejle
1532 28-05-1989 Ulf Ulldy SFK
1531 27-05-1989 Hardy Solgaard Andersen Billund
1530 15-05-1989 Henrik Dasse SFK
1529 10-05-1989 Kenneth Kümmel Nielsen Vestjysk
1528 30-04-1989 Verner Rønnow Silkeborg
1527 17-04-1989 Mogens Hoelgaard Nielsen Skive
1526 27-05-1989 Kenn Jørgensen Lolland-Falster
1525 21-05-1989 Jan Jacobsen Viborg
1524 21-05-1989 Henning Kjersgård Nielsen MSF
1523 18-05-1989 Henrik Buchhave FFF
1522 15-05-1989 Torben Trap Friis SG-70
1521 30-04-1989 Bent Anton Thybo Holstebro
1520 30-04-1989 Peter Michael Lorentzen Herning
1519 24-04-1989 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fyn
1518 23-04-1989 Eli Birkemos Kalundborg
1517 05-05-1989 Niels Christian Grysbæk Polyteknisk
1516 30-04-1989 Lars Ole Tang Billund
1515 29-04-1989 Taus Myrdal Nordjysk
1514 23-04-1989 Torben Lund Magnusson Vestjysk
1513 02-04-1989 Philip Søborg Tølløse
1512 03-04-1989 Henrik Buur Rasmussen Skrydstrup
1511 02-04-1989 Søren Bech Nielsen Sønderjysk
1510 09-09-1988 Lars Aage Heskjær Fyn
1509 14-08-1988 Stig Eldov Tølløse
1508 27-07-1988 Bjarne Jensen Aalborg
1507 22-07-1988 Henrik Iversen Århus
1506 07-09-1988 Sten Sørensen Fyn
1505 14-08-1988 Niels Henrik Larsen FFF
1504 14-08-1988 Peter Snedker Hansen Tølløse
1503 21-07-1988 Søren Fredslund Andersen Århus
1502 23-05-1988 Thomas Petersen Holstebro
1501 28-07-1988 Geert Jørgensen Sønderjysk
1500 26-07-1988 Trille Prehn Polyteknisk
1499 23-05-1988 Jens Pisarsky Svævethy
1498 15-05-1988 Ole Pilgaard Kristensen Værløse
1497 10-07-1988 Ulrik Sørensen SG-70
1496 14-06-1988 Henrik Bøje Tølløse
1495 22-05-1988 Jørgen Buchhave Svævethy
1494 16-07-1988 Frank Christian Jensen Polyteknisk
1493 02-07-1988 Lars Hansen Sønderjysk
1492 12-06-1988 Jens Rytter Petersen Polyteknisk
1491 12-06-1988 Claus Pedersen Polyteknisk
1490 12-06-1988 Jens Arvad Rasmussen ØSF
1489 30-05-1988 Rasmus Heide FFF
1488 23-05-1988 Ernst Poulsen Kolding
1487 05-06-1988 Lennart Petersson Polyteknisk
1486 23-05-1988 Niels Peter Løn FFF
1485 23-05-1988 Kim Wium-Andersen Holstebro
1484 19-05-1988 Karsten Thorlund Haahr Vejle
1483 27-04-1988 Lars Bundgaard Silkeborg
1482 23-05-1988 Erik Christiansen Herning
1481 23-05-1988 Jacob Høst SG-70
1480 23-05-1988 Harald Roager Simonsen Silkeborg
1479 23-04-1988 Lars Wildenschild Sønderjysk
1478 22-05-1988 David Cecil Fyn
1477 22-05-1988 Jørgen R. Andersen Herning
1476 19-05-1988 Mikael Skydt Seierup Århus
1475 15-05-1988 Fritz Tandrup Hjørring
1474 15-05-1988 Carl-Johan Ibh Aarestrup Viborg
1473 27-04-1988 Jesper Rishøj Pedersen Herning
1472 19-05-1988 Klaus V. Melgaard Skive
1471 27-04-1988 Jørgen V. Hovgård Herning
1470 24-04-1988 Jan Boesgaard Skrydstrup
1469 24-04-1988 Christian Wieder Værløse
1468 23-04-1988 Henrik Gormsen Skrydstrup
1467 24-04-1988 Flemming Kristensen Aalborg
1466 23-04-1988 Per Kim Nielsen Skive
1465 23-04-1988 Hans K. Poulsen Sønderjysk
1464 09-04-1988 Flemming Nyrup MSF
1463 29-09-1987 Lars Heding Nielsen ØSF
1462 29-09-1987 Mogens Jensen Herning
1461 13-09-1987 Svend Rasmussen Sønderjysk
1460 29-08-1987 Henrik Stenholt Silkeborg
1459 29-08-1987 Tina Klausen Vejle
1458 31-07-1987 Mogens Hansen Skive
1457 27-07-1987 Jesper Schmaltz-Jørgensen Polyteknisk
1456 23-07-1987 Jesper Sørensen SG-70
1455 14-07-1987 Arny Kristian Mortensen SG-70
1454 10-07-1987 Elo Svanebjerg ØSF
1453 10-07-1987 Svend Erik Pedersen Aviator
1452 05-07-1987 Jesper Lautrup Lindhardt Værløse
1451 01-07-1987 Tim Kielstrup Madsen Vejle
1450 01-07-1987 Lars Lyng Vejle
1449 30-05-1987 Jan Gjandrup Jensen Fyn
1448 13-06-1987 Patrick Bunel Fyn
1447 12-06-1987 Lars Christian Madsen Fyn
1446 30-05-1987 Henrik Jespersen Viborg
1445 30-05-1987 Peter Sejersen Århus
1444 30-05-1987 Jens Ole Mølgaard Herning
1443 30-05-1987 Anne Bente Hjelmer Herning
1442 25-05-1987 Tom Refsgård Jørgensen MSF
1441 24-05-1987 Palle Nørholm Herning
1440 23-05-1987 Johnny Friis Andersen Vestjysk
1439 30-05-1987 Anton Gersdorff Kristiansen Vejle
1438 10-05-1987 Anders Nielsen Viborg
1437 07-05-1987 Jens Ole Nielsen Sønderjysk
1436 03-05-1987 Erik Ørndrup Pedersen Silkeborg
1435 27-04-1987 Søren Villars Larsen Nordsjælland
1434 26-04-1987 Torben Lund Simonsen Nordsjælland
1433 18-09-1986 Niels Læssøe Windfeldt Vejle
1432 13-09-1986 Jørgen Funk-Hansen Lolland-Falster
1431 25-08-1986 Steen Thomasberg Pedersen Aviator
1430 04-10-1986 Karl Ejnar Rindebæk Fyn
1429 13-09-1986 Kim Ellertsen MSF
1428 13-09-1986 Leif Danielsen Lolland-Falster
1427 31-08-1986 Bent Christensen Hjørring
1426 31-08-1986 Gunnar Larsen Aalborg
1425 13-09-1986 Niels Christian Nielsen Polyteknisk
1424 13-09-1986 Sonny Nissen Billund
1423 31-08-1986 Erik Leander Dysted Skive
1422 24-08-1986 John Christian Thomsen Hjørring
1421 24-08-1986 Lars Dyrskjøt Hjørring
1420 12-08-1986 Ingeborg Ring Nielsen Hjørring
1419 24-08-1986 Jan Hald MSF
1418 11-08-1986 Henrik Sindrup ØSF
1417 06-08-1986 Gunnar Hauge Jensen ØSF
1416 13-07-1986 Poul Pedersen Fyn
1415 11-07-1986 Ove Dahl Jørgensen Svævethy
1414 10-07-1986 Ole Fjord Silkeborg
1413 09-07-1986 Niels Damsgård Svingel Svævethy
1412 30-06-1986 Henrik Ullerichs Kolding
1411 29-06-1986 Svend Aage Jørgensen Silkeborg
1410 26-06-1986 Allan Uhre Lassen Herning
1409 22-06-1986 Jørgen Østervang Pedersen MSF
1408 20-05-1986 Frits Blohm MSF
1407 22-06-1986 Ulla Thøgersen Hjørring
1406 23-06-1986 Agnes Margrethe Jensen Herning
1405 22-06-1986 Preben Kohl Lauritzen Tølløse
1404 01-06-1986 Kurt Nielsen Skive
1403 31-05-1986 Brian Holm Jensen Aalborg
1402 01-06-1986 Eric Hald Aviator
1401 01-06-1986 Claus Elmeros Aviator
1400 01-06-1986 Niels Ternholt-Pedersen SG-70
1399 01-06-1986 Troels Skærlund Herning
1398 01-06-1986 Bjarne Haar Madsen Billund
1397 01-06-1986 Ib Friis Mikkelsen Aalborg
1396 22-05-1986 Paul Damgaard Christiansen MSF
1395 19-05-1986 Søren Andersen Fyn
1394 17-05-1986 Benny Peter Strand Polyteknisk
1393 17-05-1986 Gunnar Kjærgaard Herning
1392 20-04-1986 Thorvald A.V. Jensen Skive
1391 12-04-1986 Thomas Wieger Holwerdea Fyn
1390 12-04-1986 Tom Leonmard Finsen Viborg
1389 12-04-1986 Finn Mikael Passov Polyteknisk
1388 12-04-1986 Klavs Bekker Andersen Polyteknisk
1387 28-09-1985 Ole Rosenkilde Lambertsen Polyteknisk
1386 28-09-1985 Jørn Juhl Lund Herning
1385 08-09-1985 Carsten R. Rasmussen Herning
1384 07-08-1985 Henrik Franch Larsen FFF
1383 25-08-1985 Søren Langthin Knudsen FFF
1382 23-08-1985 Florian Rødiger Viborg
1381 25-07-1985 John Preben Hansen Kolding
1380 28-07-1985 Morten Hugo Bennick Polyteknisk
1379 25-07-1985 Nils Jørgen Knudsen Viborg
1378 26-05-1985 Peter Eriksen ØSF
1377 26-07-1985 Max Berg FFF
1376 26-07-1985 Børge Stabelfeldt Johansen Herning
1375 07-07-1985 Allan Hjorth Christensen Tølløse
1374 03-07-1985 Jan Christensen Århus
1373 19-06-1985 Jørn Rehne Elgman Hjørring
1372 16-06-1985 Peter Brøchner Christiansen Skrydstrup
1371 25-06-1985 Niels Jørn Buus Madsen Holstebro
1370 19-06-1985 Niels-Ulrik Teisner Fyn
1369 01-06-1985 Carl Melholt Madsen Århus
1368 31-05-1985 Ole Steen Povlsen Århus
1367 01-06-1985 Henning Riis Mølby Viborg
1366 25-05-1985 Jørgen Langthin Knudsen FFF
1365 01-06-1985 Runa Pedersen Sønderjysk
1364 25-05-1985 Carsten Hede Nielsen Skrydstrup
1363 18-05-1985 Torben Simonsen Kalundborg
1362 26-05-1985 Chresten Kjærgård Vinther Herning
1361 18-04-1985 Esben Hougård Simonsen Skive
1360 04-05-1985 Mogens Jørgensen Vestjysk
1359 26-04-1985 Tom Engly Henriksen Kalundborg
1358 18-05-1984 Michael Winther Århus
1357 26-08-1984 Henrik Hvidtfeldt Herning
1356 02-09-1984 Henrik Bill Vestjysk
1355 08-08-1984 Dan Skjødt Hansen Aalborg
1354 26-08-1984 Henrik Bo Jensen Aalborg
1353 15-09-1984 Ole Stamp Herning
1352 26-08-1984 Ole Præstgaard Kristensen Svævethy
1351 26-08-1984 John Preben Jensen Lolland-Falster
1350 11-08-1984 Poul Kjeldbjerg Bak Pedersen Svævethy
1349 26-08-1984 Per Iversen Holstebro
1348 26-08-1984 Ejvind Skovbjerg SG-70
1347 12-08-1984 Jan Jensen Skive
1346 22-08-1984 Tejs Karup Nordjysk
1345 22-08-1984 Jan Adamsson Lolland-Falster
1344 11-08-1984 Poul Erik Brødsgaard Vejle
1343 12-08-1984 Rene Skovgaard Jensen Vejle
1342 11-08-1984 Ivan Skjødt Hansen Aalborg
1341 18-08-1984 Niels Jørgen Villesen Svævethy
1340 12-08-1984 Kurt Müller Sønderjysk
1339 11-08-1984 Sven-Erik Funch Adamsen Viborg
1338 11-08-1984 Jens Peter Larsen Vejle
1337 07-08-1984 Eddie Troelsgaard Kolding
1336 22-07-1984 Christian Larsson Nordsjælland
1335 19-07-1984 Jens Peter Lund Vejle
1334 04-07-1984 Erik Berg Nordsjælland
1333 11-06-1984 Kristen Jensen Herning
1332 30-06-1984 Niels Arge Hansen Kalundborg
1331 13-06-1984 Bendt Åge Grønbæk MSF
1330 11-06-1984 Peter Gwozdz Århus
1329 30-06-1984 Jørn Rehne Andersen Århus
1328 11-06-1984 Helge Munk ØSF
1327 11-06-1984 Arne H Olsen Nordsjælland
1326 11-06-1984 Frede Olsen Viborg
1325 11-06-1984 Knud Møller Herning
1324 11-06-1984 Aksel Madsen Fyn
1323 11-06-1984 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg
1322 09-06-1984 Flemming Schneider Århus
1321 12-05-1984 Ebbe Pedersen Silkeborg
1320 12-05-1984 Michael Hougaard Tølløse
1319 13-05-1984 Niels Peter Andersen Aviator
1318 12-05-1984 Claus Ellegaard Magnussen Tølløse
1317 12-05-1984 Kurt Anker Kirkeby Tølløse
1316 08-05-1984 Peter Mortensen Svævethy
1315 16-05-1984 Anne-Marie Beck-Nielsen Tønder
1314 13-05-1984 Stener Leander Nielsen Holstebro
1313 13-05-1984 Ove Clausen Herning
1312 29-04-1984 Niels Christian Olesen Holstebro
1311 11-05-1984 Kent Johansen Polyteknisk
1310 09-05-1984 Mads Lykke Vejle
1309 30-04-1984 Alfred Juel Hansen Viborg
1308 13-04-1984 Knud-Arne Hansen Århus
1307 08-05-1984 Henning Skjølstrup Larsen MSF
1306 28-04-1984 Keld Husballe Christensen Vejle
1305 28-04-1984 Lars Sverre Rasmussen Polyteknisk
1304 19-04-1984 Morten Stoltze Fyn
1303 18-04-1984 Jens Binderup-Schultz Silkeborg
1302 17-04-1984 Søren Kenneth Enderlein Sønderjysk
1301 17-04-1984 Carlo Mogens Meldgård Sønderjysk
1300 18-04-1984 Jørgen Jensen Herning
1299 12-04-1984 Martin Krogh Pedersen Holstebro
1298 21-08-1983 Stener Mousten Pedersen Aalborg
1297 07-08-1983 Søren Christen Jacobsen Nordsjælland
1296 09-08-1983 Niels Findsen Billund
1295 24-07-1983 Mads Leth Vestjysk
1294 06-08-1983 Gotfred Ørskov Hansen FFF
1293 25-07-1983 Christian Blomqvist Nordsjælland
1292 10-08-1983 Hauge Hermann Oldenburg Sønderjysk
1291 03-08-1983 Flemming Jakobsen Svævethy
1290 02-08-1983 Claus Trøst Sørensen Svævethy
1289 09-08-1983 Jens Jørgen Damborg Lundbye Tølløse
1288 30-07-1983 Vibeke Mona Kubstrup MSF
1287 24-07-1983 Leon Lennart Mitrofanov Kalundborg
1286 20-07-1983 Anker Mørk Thomsen Århus
1285 20-07-1983 Jesper Mølbak Aviator
1284 11-07-1983 Kjeld Andersen Herning
1283 24-07-1983 Knud Kristensen Hjørring
1282 21-07-1983 Benny Gudmandsen Tølløse
1281 20-07-1983 Poul Erik Thomsen Aalborg
1280 20-07-1983 Bøgild Skamris Nordjysk
1279 24-07-1983 Ejgil Prinds Silkeborg
1278 17-07-1983 Niels Rolf Grøndahl Nordsjælland
1277 10-07-1983 Kirsten Damgaard Andersen Herning
1276 16-07-1983 Jesper Uffe Færch Jensen Sønderjysk
1275 16-07-1983 Aage Funk-Hansen Lolland-Falster
1274 08-07-1983 Lars Ebbe Houlberg Videkam Polyteknisk
1273 08-07-1983 Steffen Boe Polyteknisk
1272 06-07-1983 Bent Harry Jensen Tølløse
1271 10-07-1983 Mogens Cash Balsby FFF
1270 06-07-1983 Troels Depner Hansen Vejle
1269 25-06-1983 Agner Frederik Holleüger Nielsen ØSF
1268 06-07-1983 Anders-Georg Binderkrantz FFF
1267 23-06-1983 Johnny Jensen Lolland-Falster
1266 18-06-1983 Tage Egon Blum MSF
1265 06-06-1983 Michael Jørgensen Svævethy
1264 06-06-1983 Søren Kæmpe Nielsen Fyn
1263 06-06-1983 Claus Juhl Christensen Værløse
1262 22-05-1983 Søren Kronborg Vestjysk
1261 05-05-1983 Benny Mortensen Tølløse
1260 09-04-1983 Willi P Schmidt Sønderjysk
1259 04-04-1983 John V Rattenborg Skrydstrup
1258 27-04-1982 Mogens Karlshøj Århus
1257 28-08-1982 Hugo Eskild Nielsen Viborg
1256 09-09-1982 Klaus Vang Petersen ØSF
1255 29-08-1982 Orla Lind Christensen Viborg
1254 01-08-1982 Claus Winther Vestjysk
1253 05-09-1982 Ove Rønbjerg Christensen Aalborg
1252 28-08-1982 Frank Pedersen Viborg
1251 29-08-1982 Hans Jørn Sørensen Skive
1251 29-08-1982 Hans-Jørn Sørensen Skive
1250 28-08-1982 Keld Heine Pedersen Vestjysk
1249 29-08-1982 Poul-Erik Christensen Herning
1248 23-07-1982 Jan Sneholm Hansen ØSF
1247 29-08-1982 Henning Thostrup Christensen Vejle
1246 07-08-1982 Erik Christesen Sønderjysk
1245 01-08-1982 Peter Henning Jensen MSF
1244 29-08-1982 Erik Jensen Vestjysk
1243 15-08-1982 Leif Petersen Polyteknisk
1242 15-08-1982 Jan Bruntse Sønderjysk
1241 27-07-1982 Poul Kruuse Petersen Kolding
1240 28-07-1982 Hans Raaskov Grønne Holstebro
1239 15-08-1982 Bent Børge Christensen Aviator
1238 15-08-1982 Ebbe Rysse Lolland-Falster
1237 15-08-1982 Mogens Bech-Nielsen SFK
1236 14-08-1982 Knud Haar Madsen Fyn
1235 28-07-1982 Allan Holm Kolding
1234 22-07-1982 Jørgen Byskov Viborg
1233 06-08-1982 Kim Thomas Rasmussen Århus
1232 24-07-1982 Kai Binderup-Schultz ØSF
1231 03-08-1982 Bjarne Skov Jensen Værløse
1230 28-07-1982 Søren Eyvind Svendsen Holstebro
1229 28-07-1982 Martin H Colstrup Skrydstrup
1228 22-07-1982 Anders Madsen Tølløse
1227 22-07-1982 Peter Møller Hassingboe Vestjysk
1226 02-08-1982 Grete Magnussen Tølløse
1225 28-07-1982 Johan Petersen Billund
1224 27-07-1982 Jørgen Granemann Mols Vejle
1223 23-07-1982 Poul Jens Borre Tølløse
1222 22-07-1982 Niels Hansen Nordsjælland
1221 22-07-1982 Per Hammerich Tølløse
1220 20-07-1982 Paul Jensen Vejle
1219 20-06-1982 Eric Lon Huber Tølløse
1218 07-07-1982 Ejner Krog Kolding
1217 31-05-1982 Gunnar Thomsen Hjørring
1216 31-05-1982 Hans Henrik Jyde Kalundborg
1215 20-06-1982 Kim Nielsen Tølløse
1214 10-06-1982 Poul Olesen Aalborg
1213 18-06-1982 Axel Jensen Herning
1212 05-06-1982 Per Selmose Kalundborg
1211 30-05-1982 Karsten Termansen Billund
1210 10-06-1982 Hanne Claire Boye Petersen Kolding
1209 10-06-1982 Preben Ebert Graves Kalundborg
1208 21-05-1982 Øjvind Kirkeby Frank Vejle
1207 15-05-1982 Leif Westermann Silkeborg
1206 05-06-1982 Henrik Jacob Sylvest Jacobsen Nordsjælland
1205 30-05-1982 Sigurbjørn Hallsson MSF
1204 29-05-1982 Ole Ploug Sønderjysk
1203 29-05-1982 Jens Ploug Larsen Fyn
1202 29-05-1982 Jan Peter Bagge Skrydstrup
1201 13-04-1982 Niels Bonde Silkeborg
1200 18-04-1982 Carl Jørn Ilvig Silkeborg
1199 18-04-1982 Hans Olsen Hjørring
1198 18-04-1982 Peter Bruun-Larsen Kolding
1197 30-04-1982 Niels Rasmus Poulsen Tølløse
1196 18-04-1982 Knud Harbo Silkeborg
1195 17-04-1982 Lars Thorsen Bruun Silkeborg
1194 18-04-1982 Henrik Braun Herning
1193 18-04-1982 Søren Muff Ebbesen Holstebro
1192 17-04-1982 Lars Bæhrenz Christensen Herning
1191 12-04-1982 Egon Pedersen Viborg
1190 12-04-1982 Carl Erik Bech Aviator
1189 11-04-1982 Jens Erik Jungersen Tølløse
1188 12-04-1982 Jørgen Eriksen Herning
1187 31-08-1981 Bent Erik Mäkinen Thomsen Aalborg
1186 01-09-1981 Bonni Kamla Kryger Nordsjælland
1185 05-08-1981 Poul Kokholm Nielsen Tølløse
1184 23-08-1981 Bent Skalkhøj Drechsler Holstebro
1183 03-09-1981 Leo Feldborg Nordsjælland
1182 31-08-1981 Hans Møller Andersen Aalborg
1181 30-08-1981 John Olsen Værløse
1180 30-08-1981 Sv. Aa Leth Herning
1179 04-08-1981 Niels Henning Pedersen ØSF
1178 04-08-1981 Arne Holleüfer Nielsen ØSF
1177 02-08-1981 Birger Sommer Holstebro
1176 02-08-1981 Jarl Freiesleben Billund
1175 17-04-1981 Søren Winkler Rasmussen Vejle
1174 02-08-1981 Hans Henrik Lund Rosager Vestjysk
1173 02-09-1981 Einer Røberg Århus
1172 01-09-1981 Mogens Larsen Nordsjælland
1171 30-08-1981 Jens Christiansen Viborg
1170 30-08-1981 Anders Hansen Aalborg
1169 30-08-1981 Morten Skov Jensen Billund
1168 29-08-1981 Per B Jørgensen Århus
1167 29-08-1981 Niels Erik Thomsen Aviator
1166 28-08-1981 Tom Slott Vejle
1165 03-08-1981 Kent Ivar Christensen Vestjysk
1164 02-08-1981 Lars Jensen Vestjysk
1163 02-08-1981 Hans Erik Ellegård Magnussen Tølløse
1162 02-08-1981 Børge Nielsen Aalborg
1161 23-06-1981 Jens Bach Jepsen Århus
1160 22-07-1981 Jørgen Lund Poulsen Skive
1159 02-08-1981 Kent Jacobsen Fyn
1158 02-08-1981 Niels Henrik Simonsen Skive
1157 02-08-1981 Karsten Theodor Rønnow Kolding
1156 02-08-1981 Søren Rasmussen Silkeborg
1155 02-08-1981 Ebbe Drejer Pedersen Svævethy
1154 02-08-1981 Peter Fischer Jensen Polyteknisk
1153 02-08-1981 Kaj Børge Hansen Silkeborg
1152 22-07-1981 Olul Mauritsen Sønderjysk
1151 16-04-1981 Karsten Sjørslev Aalborg
1150 23-06-1981 Nils H Christiansen MSF
1149 16-04-1981 Niels Kurt Næsen Rohde Lemvig
1148 31-05-1981 Steen Graversgård Herning
1147 09-07-1981 Per Frølund Tølløse
1146 02-07-1981 Michael Østerholm Jørgensen Polyteknisk
1145 25-06-1981 Bent Sander Nielsen Viborg
1144 22-06-1981 Finn Henningsen Fyn
1143 02-05-1981 Peder Kristian Hangård Skive
1142 26-04-1981 Peter Koch Andersson FFF
1141 24-04-1981 Torben Jørgensen Svævethy
1140 02-05-1981 Jan Wittenkamp Holstebro
1139 02-05-1981 Paul Heina Pedersen Skive
1138 28-04-1981 Vagn Nicolaisen Kolding
1137 25-04-1981 Finn Ove Jensen Hjørring
1136 25-04-1981 Dan Møller Andersen Tølløse
1135 24-04-1981 Finn Jonasen Aalborg
1134 20-04-1981 Kim Bill Kolding
1133 17-04-1981 Ole Ring Nielsen Hjørring
1132 16-04-1981 Steen Jørgensen Aviator
1131 16-04-1981 Jan Peter Christensen Århus
1130 28-04-1981 Klaus Offersen Kolding
1129 26-04-1981 Mikael Deichmann Aagaard Hjørring
1128 26-04-1981 Henning Overgård Just Holstebro
1127 25-04-1981 Per Pindstrup Toft Værløse
1126 25-04-1981 Jesper Grønvold Værløse
1125 20-04-1981 Poul Kortbæk Svævethy
1124 26-04-1981 Henning Godske Polyteknisk
1123 17-04-1981 Oluf H Snejbjerg Lemvig
1122 17-04-1981 Mads Schmidt Sønderjysk
1121 17-04-1981 Knud Houmøller Krog Svævethy
1120 17-04-1981 Hans Christian Kjærgaard Sønderjysk
1119 16-04-1981 Karl Erik Pedersen Herning
1118 16-04-1981 Ebbe Hassl Fyn
1117 05-04-1981 Tommy Rasmussen Herning
536 01-05-1971 Jørgen Arndt Nordsjælland
296 29-07-1972 Kjeld Pedersen Sønderjysk
277 01-08-1965 Mogens Hansen Nordsjælland
264 05-06-1964 Henning Sørensen Århus
259 01-05-1965 Per Thorsten Pedersen SG-70
206 01-10-1963 Ib Wienberg Jysk Aerosport
133 13-07-1960 Holger Lindhardt Værløse
       
       
       
5 11-08-1947 Per Weishaupt  
4 10-08-1947 Mogens Møller-Madsen  
3 06-08-1947 Karlheinz A. Rasmussen  
2 06-07-1947 Gerhard E. Nielsen (Graf)  
1 21-08-1946 Harald Wermuth Jensen Århus