Konference 2017: Tilmeldte

NavnKlub
Poul Bak PedersenSvævethy
Poul Bak PedersenSvævethy
Ove Dahl JørgensenSvævethy / Uddannelsesudvalg
Jørgen F. SørensenLolland Falster Svæveflyveklub
Per Givskov KristensenVejle
Steen LomborgHerning Svæveflyveklub
Rasmus HeideFFF
Niels Peder FlyLindtorp Svæveflyveklub
Helmuth EgsgaardHerning Svæveflyveklub
Henrik Buur RasmussenFSS
Peter M. JensenFSS
Thomas DantoftKolding
Jens Chr PedersenKU
erik schultzFFF
Henrik Rikard RasmussenSilkeborg Flyveklub
Peter MeilhedeVejle
Morten Hugo BennickPolyteknisk Flyvegruppe
Bjarne SørensenRekruttering / Herning
Lotte Bjerreskov NielsenVejle
Susanne WeidingerØSF
Marie-LouiseKolding
Henning K. NielsenMSF
Mikael Elgaard SørensenKalundborg Flyveklub
Øjvind K. FrankSG-70
Peter Fischer JensenHerning Sv. fl. Klub
Steffen PedersenBillund Svæveflyveklub
Johnny R JensenBillund Svæveflyveklub
Mads LykkeVejle
Loek BoermannForedragsholder
Jens C. PedersenSvævethy
Arne Boye-MollerHerning Svæveflyveklub
Marcus DrexelØst sjællands svæveflyveklub (ØSF)
Asbjørn HøjmarkMSF
Jesper SørensenViborg
Bertel KnudsenSG-70
Oluf MauritsenFlyvestation Skrydstrup Svæveflyveklub
Philip ØsterbergForedragsholder
Jovana DzaltoForedragsholder
Florian HeilmannForedragsholder
Peter SommerladeØSF
Morten Hoeck PetersenSFK
Jørgen KorsgaardViborg og DSvU
Jørgen LegindHB
Ole Gellert AndersenHB
Peder SteffensenViborg Svæveflyveklub
Finn BrøndumViborg Svæveflyveklub
Poul B. HørupFyns Svæveflyveklub
Mads LethHovedbestyrelsen og Vestjysk
Peter EriksenØSF
Christina Solberg HansenAarhus Svæveflyveklub
Michael RasmussenAarhus Svæveflyveklub
Andreas KuhlmannAarhus Svæveflyveklub
Per WintherVestjysk
Kaj LundNordsjællands Svæveflyveklub, NSF
Emils DudinsVestjysk Svæveflyveklub
Steen LundVestjyllands Svæveflyveklub
Erik LeanderHolstebro
Tejs KarupNordjysk Svæveflyveklub
Lars Agesen-PaghDSvU
Christian HansenVestjysk
Henrik BillVestjysk
Kenneth PetersenHerning Svæveflyveklub
Christin NielsenHerning Svæveflyveklub
Steen Nørbæk MadsenFyns Svæveflyveklub
Bent KarlssonHB
Johnny Oxholm SørensenVejle SK , Hammer
Thor Paulli AndersenAarhus Svæveflyveklub
Jens Bonderup KjeldsenAVIATOR - Aalborg Svæveflyveklub
Tom FinsenViborg
Kim Bauer-JensenFFF
Jan Schmeltz PedersenBillund Svæveflyveklub
Kurt MadsenFyns Svæveflyveklub
Jens HansenFFF
Claus ElmerosØSF
Flemming BankeFyns Svæveflyveklub
Søren ChristensenKolding Flyveklub
Ole ArndtJysk Aero Sport
Morten NørgaardBillund Svæveflyveklub
Resultater 1 - 78 ud af 78

Kommende begivenheder

9 apr
Juniorlejr 2020 - hos Polyteknisk Flyvegruppe AFLYST/UDSAT
Dato 9. april 2020 9:00 - 13. april 2020 18:00
13 apr
ET afholder ekstraordinært møde
Dato 13. april 2020 19:00
17 apr
NH Samling, Arnborg
Dato 17. april 2020 - 19. april 2020
17 apr
DIKO - Aars
Dato 17. april 2020 10:00 - 19. april 2020 11:00
18 apr
SPL-Teoriprøve
Dato 18. april 2020 9:00 - 16:00

Nordic Gliding Magazine